Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 20:15 |
La Española C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Vargas Gustavo |
|
Colque Claudio |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Lopez Lautaro |
|
Vazquez Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 16:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Vargas Gustavo |
|
Colque Claudio |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Puppi Carlos |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 00:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Lopez Lautaro |
|
Vazquez Emanuel |
|
0/6 6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Puppi Carlos |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 16:00 |
La Española C1
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Moreno Pablo Emanuel |
|
Tristan Matias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 23:30 |
La Española C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Moreno Pablo Emanuel |
|
Tristan Matias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Mercado Luis |
|
Villalba Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 13:45 |
La Española C1
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Mercado Luis |
|
Villalba Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 13:45 |
La Española C2
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Caro Matias |
|
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
2/6 6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 22:45 |
La Española C1
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Caro Matias |
|
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Juarez Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 19:00 |
La Española C1
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
6/0 5/7 7/5
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Juarez Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 22:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Vizcarra Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Cano Ivan |
|
Salvai Gaston Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Vizcarra Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Cano Ivan |
|
Salvai Gaston Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 16:00 |
La Española C2
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 12:30 |
La Española C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
6/7 6/3 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 20:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 17:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
7/6 2/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Amer Jesus |
|
Montenegro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 18:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
F
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Amer Jesus |
|
Montenegro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Puppi, Carlos Garcia, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA419 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 10:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Caro Matias |
|
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Amer Jesus |
|
Montenegro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 09:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Mercado Luis |
|
Villalba Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ludueña, Roberto Vizcarra, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Vargas Krupelis, Martin Lasquera, Pablo Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA421 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 10:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Lopez Lautaro |
|
Vazquez Emanuel |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA422 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Saravia Carlos |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Palomeque, Nicolas Lazowsky, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA423 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Puppi Carlos |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Amer Jesus |
|
Montenegro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA424 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 11:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Pistan Raul Eduardo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Vizcarra Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA425 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 13:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA426 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 12:00 |
La Española C2
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA427 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Puppi Carlos |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Vizcarra Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA428 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 17:00 |
La Española C1
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA429 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 20:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Ludueña Roberto |
|
Vizcarra Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
Lazowsky Franco |
|
|
|