CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/06/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
G
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
|
Rizzi Federico |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Moreno Milton |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/06/2018 21:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Shida Juan |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cazon Matias |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Jueves 21/06/2018 21:45 |
La Española C2 |
Q
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
|
Burgos Silvia Alejandra |
|
Campos Vesilia Beatriz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
Arenas Victoria |
|
Maurell Maria Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 21/06/2018 22:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Abraham Roberto |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 14:00 |
La Española C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Amer Jesus |
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Abraham Roberto |
|
Igazy Agustin |
|
7/6 6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Andulce Javier |
|
Cordoba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 17:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Vera Ivan |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Poma Esteban |
|
Vargas Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 18:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Oliva Fausto |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
Olivera Cristian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
Rizzi Federico |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 19:00 |
La Española C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Colina Alejo |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Juarez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 19:00 |
La Española C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Dattilo Pablo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 20:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Abanillo Hugo Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 20:30 |
La Española C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
|
Navarro Gabriel |
|
Lopez Maximiliano |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Echalar Enrique |
|
Di Francesco Leonardo Agustin |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 21:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Salta / Salta
Amado Ivan |
|
Toledo Tomas |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 21:30 |
La Española C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Cazon Matias |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Ten Eduardo |
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 22:00 |
La Española C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Echalar Enrique |
|
Di Francesco Leonardo Agustin |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Silva Luis |
|
Paliza Raul Fernando |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 22:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 22:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Poma Esteban |
|
Vargas Emiliano |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Graneros Ariel |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 22:30 |
La Española C2 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Moreno Milton |
|
7/6 4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
Olivera Cristian |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 23:00 |
La Española C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Juarez Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Bajinay Melisa |
|
Niedu Mariana |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Javier |
|
Cordoba Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/06/2018 23:30 |
La Española C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Shida Juan |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 10:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ocampo Julio |
|
Lopez Sergio |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Castellano Juan |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 10:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia
|
Jaime Carla |
|
Saravia Noelia |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
Stulic Fontan Natalia Selene |
|
Saravia Antonela |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 11:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
|
Molodell Gabriela |
|
Santamaria Griselda |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
Arenas Victoria |
|
Maurell Maria Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 11:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Amado Ivan |
|
Toledo Tomas |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Cafayate / Cafayate
Cristofani Pigua |
|
Villoldo Ariel |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 12:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
|
Maurell Graciela |
|
Maurell Maria Eugenia |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
Burgos Silvia Alejandra |
|
Campos Vesilia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Barrionuevo Hector Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Ocampo Julio |
|
Lopez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 15:00 |
La Española C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Silva Luis |
|
Paliza Raul Fernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
Navarro Gabriel |
|
Lopez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 15:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Caro Patricia |
|
Carraro Angie |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
Molodell Gabriela |
|
Santamaria Griselda |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 15:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Cafayate / Cafayate
|
Cristofani Pigua |
|
Villoldo Ariel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Villegas Nelson |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 16:15 |
La Española C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Dattilo Pablo |
|
Di Francesco Leo |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 16:15 |
La Española C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Castellano Juan |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Barrionuevo Hector Esteban |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 16:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
|
Stulic Fontan Natalia Selene |
|
Saravia Antonela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
Maurell Graciela |
|
Maurell Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
1/6 6/2 7/5
|
Salta / Salta
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 17:30 |
La Española C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Bajinay Melisa |
|
Niedu Mariana |
|
6/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta
Colina Alejo |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Vera Ivan |
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 18:15 |
La Española C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Echalar Enrique |
|
Di Francesco Leonardo Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Andulce Javier |
|
Cordoba Pablo |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 18:45 |
La Española C2 |
B
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
|
Arenas Victoria |
|
Maurell Maria Mercedes |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Caro Patricia |
|
Carraro Angie |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 19:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Barrionuevo Hector Esteban |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 19:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Castellano Juan |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 19:45 |
La Española C1 |
O
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
|
Rizzi Federico |
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
Navarro Gabriel |
|
Lopez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 20:00 |
La Española C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta
Bajinay Melisa |
|
Niedu Mariana |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 20:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Poma Esteban |
|
Vargas Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 21:00 |
La Española C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Moreno Milton |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 21:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
Salta / Salta
Amer Jesus |
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 21:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Amado Ivan |
|
Toledo Tomas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Colina Alejo |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/06/2018 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Abanillo Hugo Ricardo |
|
1/6 7/5 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 10:00 |
La Española C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 10:00 |
La Española C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
|
Navarro Gabriel |
|
Lopez Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cazon Matias |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 11:30 |
La Española C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Arevalo Lionel |
|
Moreno Milton |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 11:30 |
La Española C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Andulce Javier |
|
Cordoba Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Barrionuevo Hector Esteban |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 15:00 |
La Española C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
|
Maurell Graciela |
|
Maurell Maria Eugenia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
Arenas Victoria |
|
Maurell Maria Mercedes |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 15:00 |
La Española C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
|
Stulic Fontan Natalia Selene |
|
Saravia Antonela |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Salta / Salta
Caro Patricia |
|
Carraro Angie |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 16:00 |
La Española C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4
|
Salta / Salta
Andulce Javier |
|
Cordoba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 16:00 |
La Española C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cazon Matias |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 17:00 |
La Española C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/06/2018 17:00 |
La Española C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Reyes Maximiliano |
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Colina Alejo |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia
|
Jaime Carla |
|
Saravia Noelia |
|
W.O.
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo
Burgos Silvia Alejandra |
|
Campos Vesilia Beatriz |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
|
Maurell Graciela |
|
Maurell Maria Eugenia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Metán Viejo
Stulic Fontan Natalia Selene |
|
Saravia Antonela |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Vicuña Martin |
|
Lopez Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Abanillo Hugo Ricardo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta
Vicuña Martin |
|
Lopez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta
Colina Alejo |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta
Cazon Matias |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|