Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Bordon Ain |
|
Tevez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 07/09/2023 21:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Franco Federico |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Ten Eduardo |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 23:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Bordon Ain |
|
Tevez Facundo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Franco Federico |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 21:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Duran Carlos |
|
Sivila Gaston |
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Lopez Santiago |
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Jueves 07/09/2023 17:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vera Ivan |
|
Cruz German |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Duran Carlos |
|
Sivila Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 17:15 |
Chino Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Vera Ivan |
|
Cruz German |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Jueves 07/09/2023 19:00 |
Las Chacras C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Aguilera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 21:15 |
Las Chacras C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sallent Raul |
|
Cardozo Walter |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 23:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Aguilera Lucas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Sallent Raul |
|
Cardozo Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Gutierrez Andres |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Cabral Brain |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Jueves 07/09/2023 16:45 |
Chino Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vazquez Augusto |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Gutierrez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 23:30 |
El Prado C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Cabral Brain |
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vazquez Augusto |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 14:45 |
El Prado C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Latorre Norberto |
|
Lopez Julio |
|
7/5 2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Magro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Jueves 07/09/2023 15:30 |
El Prado C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dukta Jorge |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Latorre Norberto |
|
Lopez Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 08/09/2023 22:15 |
El Prado C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Magro Sebastian |
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Dukta Jorge |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Duran Carlos |
|
Sivila Gaston |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Aguilera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA717 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ruiz Alberto |
|
Gutierrez Andres |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Franco Federico |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 20:15 |
Chino Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Aguilera Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:30 |
El Prado C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dukta Jorge |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vazquez Augusto |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 16:30 |
Las Chacras C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Vasquez Maximiliano |
|
Reyes Facundo |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Magro Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Sábado 09/09/2023 21:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Franco Federico |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Lopez Santiago |
|
Cruz Ismael |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 10:00 |
Las Chacras C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Vazquez Augusto |
|
Muratore Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 10:00 |
Las Chacras C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Magro Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Franco Federico |
|
Rueda Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA724 |
Domingo 10/09/2023 14:30 |
Las Chacras C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ten Eduardo |
|
Panuncio Juan |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Llanos Jonathan |
|
Magro Sebastian |
|
|
|