Nro: 1 CA801 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Mercado Luis |
|
Cano Ruben |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
De La Zerda Tomas |
|
Coltrini Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA802 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Corbalan Ignacio |
|
Cejas Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Oviedo Facundo |
|
Yazle Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA803 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Mercado Luis |
|
Cano Ruben |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Oviedo Facundo |
|
Yazle Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA804 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 16:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
De La Zerda Tomas |
|
Coltrini Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Corbalan Ignacio |
|
Cejas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA805 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 19:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Choque Nicolas |
|
Ibañez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA806 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 12:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Abdenur Salvador |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA807 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 16:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Choque Nicolas |
|
Ibañez Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Abdenur Salvador |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA808 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 21:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Juarez Cesar |
|
Arias Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Garcia Santiago |
|
Cabezas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA809 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Sotelo Hernan |
|
Cruz German |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Juarez Cesar |
|
Arias Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA810 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 19:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Garcia Santiago |
|
Cabezas Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Sotelo Hernan |
|
Cruz German |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA811 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Jaimez Martin |
|
Felita Ivan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Flores Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA812 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Burgos Sebastian |
|
Romero Cristian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Jaimez Martin |
|
Felita Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA813 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 16:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Flores Agustin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Burgos Sebastian |
|
Romero Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA814 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aguilera Lucas |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Altamirano Facundo |
|
Quintana Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA815 |
Viernes 07/10/2022 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Galfré Dario |
|
Segura Carlos |
|
1/6 6/3 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguilera Lucas |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA816 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 12:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Altamirano Facundo |
|
Quintana Jesus |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Galfré Dario |
|
Segura Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA817 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 16:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Juarez Cesar |
|
Arias Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA818 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 20:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
De La Zerda Tomas |
|
Coltrini Francisco |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguilera Lucas |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA819 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 20:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
O
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Burgos Sebastian |
|
Romero Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Oviedo Facundo |
|
Yazle Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA820 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 22:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Mercado Luis |
|
Cano Ruben |
|
6/3 1/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA821 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 22:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Galfré Dario |
|
Segura Carlos |
|
6/3 5/7 7/5
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Flores Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA822 |
Sábado 08/10/2022 23:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Garcia Santiago |
|
Cabezas Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguilera Lucas |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA823 |
Domingo 09/10/2022 12:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Burgos Sebastian |
|
Romero Cristian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Abdenur Salvador |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA824 |
Domingo 09/10/2022 14:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
Rossi Mateo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Galfré Dario |
|
Segura Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA825 |
Domingo 09/10/2022 15:30 |
Snow Padel C3
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aguilera Lucas |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Abdenur Salvador |
|
Fernandez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA826 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Galfré Dario |
|
Segura Carlos |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguilera Lucas |
|
Quiroga Juan |
|
|
|