Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 20:30 |
Las Chacras C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Correa Luis |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrizo Omar |
|
Flores Juan Pela |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 19:15 |
Las Chacras C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Fernando |
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Klimasauca Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Correa Luis |
|
7/5 4/6 7/5
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Klimasauca Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
El Prado C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrizo Omar |
|
Flores Juan Pela |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Fernando |
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Jueves 18/05/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 18/05/2023 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Carlos |
|
Villagra Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 21:45 |
El Prado C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
5/7 7/6x 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Carlos |
|
Villagra Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Jueves 18/05/2023 22:00 |
El Prado C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Ruiz Emiliano |
|
7/67 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Nieve Tiago |
|
Caro Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 19/05/2023 15:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Cruz Emanuel |
|
3/6 7/5 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Ruiz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 15:00 |
Que Golazo C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nieve Tiago |
|
Caro Matias |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Cruz Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:15 |
Chino Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Correa Luis |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 19:30 |
Chino Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Ruiz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 18:00 |
El Prado C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Nicolas |
|
Cruz Emanuel |
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Klimasauca Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 20/05/2023 21:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Fernando |
|
Contreras Lucas |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:30 |
Chino Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Javier Angel |
|
Correa Luis |
|
6/0 5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Domingo 21/05/2023 12:30 |
Chino Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Klimasauca Fernando |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Miranda Roberto |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Guerra Fabian Alejandro |
|
|
|