Nro: 1 CA401 |
Jueves 04/05/2023 20:00 |
Que Golazo C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Jueves 04/05/2023 22:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
Cabo Blanco Gabriel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Ariel |
|
Medina Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Ariel |
|
Medina Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
El Prado C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sanchez Valentino |
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cortiñas Julian |
|
Cabo Blanco Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Jueves 04/05/2023 19:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Muyicano Walter |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Diaz Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Jueves 04/05/2023 17:45 |
Snow Padel C3
|
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Alzogaray Ignacio |
|
6/2 5/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Medina Gustavo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:00 |
El Prado C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Muyicano Walter |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Medina Gustavo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:15 |
Chino Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Diaz Fernando |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Alzogaray Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 14:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Cejas Maximiliano |
|
Nanterner Aberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Jueves 04/05/2023 15:00 |
Snow Padel C3
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 16:30 |
Chino Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cejas Maximiliano |
|
Nanterner Aberto |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:00 |
Que Golazo C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cordoba Luis |
|
Abad Fernando |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Saavedra Gringo |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:30 |
El Prado C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Cordoba Luis |
|
Abad Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Cattaneo, Daniel Rodriguez, Jonathan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA415 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
Cabo Blanco Gabriel |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Vargas Krupelis Martin |
|
Medina Gustavo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Aquino, Rodrigo Estrada, Alberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Canudas, Exequiel Valdez, Julian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Chaile, Raul Sebastian Villalba, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Saavedra, Gringo Valdez, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA416 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:15 |
Chino Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Ariel |
|
Medina Cristian |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Mattioli Ivan |
|
Diaz Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Muyicano, Walter Villafañe, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA417 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
Chino Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
Abandono
|
Salta / Salta -
Cortiñas Julian |
|
Cabo Blanco Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:15 |
Chino Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Canudas Exequiel |
|
Valdez Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:00 |
El Prado C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Saavedra Gringo |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:45 |
Chino Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Herrera Ariel |
|
Medina Cristian |
|
0/6 6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Muyicano Walter |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Chino Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cattaneo Daniel |
|
Rodriguez Jonathan |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 15:00 |
Chino Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Herrera Ariel |
|
Medina Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:45 |
Chino Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aquino Rodrigo |
|
Estrada Alberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Saavedra Gringo |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
|
|