Nro: 1 CA301 |
Viernes 21/10/2022 18:45 |
El Templo C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Acosta Diego |
|
Condori Juan |
|
6/3 5/7 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Cuenca Marcos |
|
Blanquez Elio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 16:45 |
El Templo C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Nuñez Ale |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:15 |
El Templo C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
Blanquez Elio |
|
6/0 3/6 7/6x
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Nuñez Ale |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:15 |
New Charro C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Acosta Diego |
|
Condori Juan |
|
6/2 4/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 19:15 |
El Templo C1
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Juarez Alejandro |
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 14:15 |
New Charro C1
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 16:45 |
El Templo C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Juarez Alejandro |
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Oliva Fausto |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Cuenca, Marcos Blanquez, Elio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 CA308 |
Sábado 22/10/2022 21:45 |
El Templo C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Oliva Fausto |
|
Cortiñas Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Nuñez, Ale Diaz, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ciottolo, Mauricio Sergio Fayoni, Hector Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA309 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 15:30 |
El Templo C1
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
Blanquez Elio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA310 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 15:30 |
El Templo C2
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Nuñez Ale |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA311 |
Domingo 23/10/2022 19:15 |
El Templo C1
|
W
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Del Cont Luis Enrique |
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
0/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Nuñez Ale |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
|
|