Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA801 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Trigo / Alurralde
|
Barrientos / Soria
|
|
Jueves 12/03/2020 18:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA802 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Blasco / Oropeza
|
Carrera / Coronel Videla
|
|
Jueves 12/03/2020 22:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA809 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Portillo / Fernandez
|
Reckziegel / Miranda
|
|
Jueves 12/03/2020 23:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA807 Changui Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Frias / Olivera
|
Tejerina / Salvas
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 17:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA808 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Reckziegel / Miranda
|
Lajad / Pomante
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 17:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA804 Gato Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Barrientos / Soria
|
Carrera / Coronel Videla
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA812 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Arias / Dantur
|
Cajal / Perez
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:30
|
1/6 6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA803 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Trigo / Alurralde
|
Blasco / Oropeza
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA805 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Santillan / Mamani
|
Frias / Olivera
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA813 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Del Pino / Del Pino
|
Arias / Dantur
|
|
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA810 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
|
Lajad / Pomante
|
Portillo / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA806 Changui Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Apolinario Saravia / Apolinario Saravia -
|
|
Tejerina / Salvas
|
Santillan / Mamani
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA811 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cajal / Perez
|
Del Pino / Del Pino
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 11:45
|
x6/7 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA814 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Blasco / Oropeza
|
Tejerina / Salvas
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:00
|
7/6x 2/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA816 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Metán Viejo / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Portillo / Fernandez
|
Arias / Dantur
|
|
Sábado 14/03/2020 16:45
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
|
|