Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA513 Chino Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Contino / Morales
|
Mattioli / Abregu
|
|
Jueves 27/07/2023 16:45
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Bazan / Herrera
|
Solorzano / Graneros
|
|
Jueves 27/07/2023 20:30
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA502 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Salas / Contreras
|
Jerez / Boydo
|
|
Jueves 27/07/2023 21:45
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA506 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Boydo / Wagner
|
Nieves / Maccio
|
|
Jueves 27/07/2023 22:15
|
1/6 7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA505 El Prado C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Trigo / Miranda
|
Gonzales / Minero
|
|
Jueves 27/07/2023 23:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA514 Chino Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saravia / Lestard
|
Contino / Morales
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 14:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA510 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Klimasauscas / Vazquez
|
Bazan / Herrera
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 18:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA512 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Mattioli / Abregu
|
Saravia / Lestard
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 18:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA501 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Amer / Guerra
|
Ruiz / Ferraris
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 20:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA511 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Solorzano / Graneros
|
Klimasauscas / Vazquez
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 20:30
|
6/4 x6/7 6/1
|
|
|
CA508 El Prado C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Trigo / Miranda
|
Nieves / Maccio
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 22:00
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA503 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ruiz / Ferraris
|
Jerez / Boydo
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 23:00
|
7/5 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA504 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Amer / Guerra
|
Salas / Contreras
|
|
Viernes 28/07/2023 23:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA507 El Prado C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzales / Minero
|
Boydo / Wagner
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2023 13:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA516 El Prado C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Jerez / Boydo
|
Gonzales / Minero
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2023 16:00
|
6/0 5/7 6/1
|
|
|