Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA801 Chino Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Duran / Gonzalez
|
Coronado / Jurado
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 16:45
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA802 La Villa C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cabral / Muratore
|
Marquilla / Sanz
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 17:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA805 Chino Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cala / Fernandez
|
Suarez / Llanos
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 18:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA811 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ocon / Paz Soza
|
Ruiz / Dukta
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA806 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rossi / Rossi
|
Villafuerte / Sallent
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 21:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA812 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Vidaurre / Ortega
|
Mastandrea / Ponce
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA810 El Prado C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ruiz / Dukta
|
Fleita / Mercado
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA814 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Mastandrea / Ponce
|
Arce / Cala
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 23:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA803 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Duran / Gonzalez
|
Cabral / Muratore
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:15
|
5/7 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA809 El Prado C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fleita / Mercado
|
Ocon / Paz Soza
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:30
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA804 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Coronado / Jurado
|
Marquilla / Sanz
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA807 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Suarez / Llanos
|
Villafuerte / Sallent
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA808 Chino Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cala / Fernandez
|
Rossi / Rossi
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 15:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA819 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ruiz / Dukta
|
Vidaurre / Ortega
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA815 Las Chacras C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Coronado / Jurado
|
Villafuerte / Sallent
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:45
|
6/3 x6/7 2/6
|
|
|