Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MC105 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ferreyra / Reyes
|
Da Silva / Zelaya
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 18:00
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
MC109 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ocon / Juarez
|
Kuhl / Marcuzzi
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 18:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
MC111 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Kuhl / Marcuzzi
|
Ferreira / Lopez
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 20:45
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
MC106 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Locatelli / Stulic Fontan
|
Raviola / Bento
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 18:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
MC101 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Campos / Cruz
|
Raviola / Nuńez
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 23:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
MC102 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Raisol / Dukta
|
Arias / Estevez
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 23:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
MC110 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ferreira / Lopez
|
Ocon / Juarez
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 23:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
MC103 El Prado C1
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Raviola / Nuńez
|
Raisol / Dukta
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 13:30
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
MC104 El Prado C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Campos / Cruz
|
Arias / Estevez
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 13:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
MC108 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Da Silva / Zelaya
|
Raviola / Bento
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 15:00
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
|
|
MC107 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ferreyra / Reyes
|
Locatelli / Stulic Fontan
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:15
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
MC112 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Raisol / Dukta
|
Da Silva / Zelaya
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
MC113 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ferreyra / Reyes
|
Ocon / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
MC114 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ferreira / Lopez
|
Arias / Estevez
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
MC115 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va Principiantes () - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Raviola / Nuńez
|
Locatelli / Stulic Fontan
|
|
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|