Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA619 El Prado C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzales / Abad
|
Coca / Wagner
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 14:45
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA602 Que Golazo C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Trigo / Rojas
|
Morinigo / Araoz
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 19:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA608 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Flores / Cruz
|
Enriquez / Garcia
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 19:15
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA618 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Dantur / Calvo
|
Baigorria / Alonso
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 20:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA613 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Mercado Yapura / Vazquez
|
Villagra / Echalar
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 20:30
|
7/5 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA620 Chino Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Diaz / Vilte
|
Gonzales / Abad
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 20:30
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA614 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Campo / Guzman
|
Mercado Yapura / Vazquez
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 23:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA616 Las Chacras C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzalez Herrera / Miranda
|
Dantur / Calvo
|
|
Jueves 22/09/2022 23:00
|
6/2 x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA609 Las Chacras C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saravia / Lopez
|
Flores / Cruz
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA605 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
|
Portal / Ferraris
|
Solorza / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA601 Las Chacras C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Morinigo / Araoz
|
Magro / Oardi
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA610 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Reinoso / Contino
|
Navarro / Colque
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:45
|
6/4 5/7 6/1
|
|
|
CA621 Que Golazo C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Coca / Wagner
|
Diaz / Vilte
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 18:00
|
6/3 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA606 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Nader / Graneros
|
Portal / Ferraris
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA604 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Solorza / Gimenez
|
Nader / Graneros
|
|
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|