Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA405 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Perez / Portela
|
Villalba / Rodriguez
|
|
Jueves 12/12/2019 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Casasco / Redondo
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 15:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA404 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Villalba / Rodriguez
|
Pedroza / Delgado
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 15:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA406 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Pedroza / Delgado
|
Perez / Portela
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA401 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Casasco / Redondo
|
Amer / Montenegro
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:15
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Cafayate / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cristofani / Medina
|
Hurtado / Ferreya
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA407 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Graneros / Jose
|
Cocha / Federik
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 23:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA410 Gato Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
|
Hurtado / Ferreya
|
Flores / Viva
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:00
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA416 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Casasco / Redondo
|
Villalba / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:30
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA412 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
vs
|
Cafayate / Salta -
|
|
Flores / Viva
|
Cristofani / Medina
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA413 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Perez / Portela
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA409 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
|
Cocha / Federik
|
Blasco / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Blasco / Coronel
|
Hurtado / Ferreya
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 22:45
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA415 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
|
Cocha / Federik
|
Flores / Viva
|
|
Domingo 15/12/2019 11:30
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA417 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chaile / Saavedra
|
Hurtado / Ferreya
|
|
Domingo 15/12/2019 17:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|