Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA610 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ocampo / Lopez
|
Castellano / Estrada
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 10:00
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA611 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Flores / Barrionuevo
|
Ocampo / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 14:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA613 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
|
|
Silva / Paliza
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 15:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA612 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Castellano / Estrada
|
Flores / Barrionuevo
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 16:15
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA618 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Rojas / Medina
|
Ale / Reyes
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 16:30
|
1/6 6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA602 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Graneros / Perez
|
Vera / Olivera
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 18:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA623 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Echalar / Di Francesco
|
Andulce / Cordoba
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 18:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA624 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ten / Herrera
|
Flores / Barrionuevo
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 19:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA626 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Castellano / Estrada
|
Rojas / Medina
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 19:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA627 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
|
|
Rizzi / Nader
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 19:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA625 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
Poma / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 20:15
|
7/6 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA622 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Ale / Reyes
|
Arevalo / Moreno
|
|
Sábado 23/06/2018 21:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA630 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
Rojas / Medina
|
|
Domingo 24/06/2018 10:00
|
5/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA631 La Española C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Las Lajitas
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Navarro / Lopez
|
Cazon / Cardozo
|
|
Domingo 24/06/2018 10:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA628 La Española C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta
|
|
Graneros / Perez
|
Arevalo / Moreno
|
|
Domingo 24/06/2018 11:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|