Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA504 Snow Padel C1
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cardozo / Herrera
|
Rojas / Graneros
|
|
Jueves 07/12/2017 21:15
|
4/6 7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA501 La Española C1
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Di Francesco / Morales
|
Contreras / Abanillo
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA515 Snow Padel C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ale / Reyes
|
Lestard / Riera
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 16:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA505 Snow Padel C1
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cardozo / Herrera
|
Casasco / Rioja
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 17:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA511 Snow Padel C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aranda / Morales
|
Varga Krupelis / Rojas Haro
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 17:30
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA507 La Española C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Echalar / Figueroa
|
Accili / Arteaga
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA514 Snow Padel C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Perez / Rodriguez
|
Lestard / Riera
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 19:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA506 Snow Padel C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rojas / Graneros
|
Casasco / Rioja
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 21:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA518 Snow Padel C1
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Ten / Lopez
|
Cruz / Liendro
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 21:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA512 Snow Padel C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Sare / Fernandez
|
Varga Krupelis / Rojas Haro
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 22:30
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
|
|
CA513 La Española C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Perez / Rodriguez
|
Ale / Reyes
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA503 Snow Padel C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Contreras / Abanillo
|
Gonzalez / Barboza
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA517 Snow Padel C1
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saravia / Arce
|
Cruz / Liendro
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:30
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA502 La Española C1
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Di Francesco / Morales
|
Gonzalez / Barboza
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:45
|
6/4 6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA516 La Española C2
|
5TA CATEGORIA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saravia / Arce
|
Ten / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|