Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA802 Changui Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rios / Calvo
|
Argenti / Portela
|
|
Jueves 13/02/2020 17:30
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA809 Changui Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Chale / Minetti
|
Trigo / Alurralde
|
|
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA805 Changui Padel C3
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Sansone / Moretti
|
Dantur / Varela
|
|
Jueves 13/02/2020 22:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA801 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Argenti / Portela
|
Diaz / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 14:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA803 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Diaz / Lopez
|
Rios / Calvo
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 17:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA808 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Trigo / Alurralde
|
Anna / Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 20:30
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA807 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Anna / Sanchez
|
Chale / Minetti
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 10:30
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA804 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Dantur / Varela
|
Gijon / Cartoccio
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 11:45
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA810 Gato Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gijon / Cartoccio
|
Trigo / Alurralde
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA811 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Anna / Sanchez
|
Rios / Calvo
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:00
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
CA812 Changui Padel C1
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Argenti / Portela
|
Trigo / Alurralde
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:00
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA813 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rios / Calvo
|
Dantur / Varela
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:00
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA814 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Argenti / Portela
|
Rios / Calvo
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 18:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA806 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gijon / Cartoccio
|
Sansone / Moretti
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|