Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA705 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Belmonte / Cabrera
|
Castillo / Andre
|
|
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA702 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Coca / Pecanich
|
Barni / Mosci
|
|
Jueves 13/02/2020 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA701 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
|
Fernandez / Macias
|
Dalale / Burgos
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 16:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA703 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Dalale / Burgos
|
Coca / Pecanich
|
|
Viernes 14/02/2020 23:00
|
1/6 6/1 2/6
|
|
|
CA704 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fernandez / Macias
|
Barni / Mosci
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA707 Changui Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(GvsG)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Belmonte / Cabrera
|
Torregrosa / D Antoni
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:00
|
x6/7 6/0 3/6
|
|
|
CA709 Gato Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Fernandez / Macias
|
Belmonte / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA710 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Dalale / Burgos
|
Castillo / Andre
|
|
Sábado 15/02/2020 20:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA711 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Coca / Pecanich
|
Belmonte / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Dalale / Burgos
|
Torregrosa / D Antoni
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA713 Changui Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
|
Coca / Pecanich
|
Dalale / Burgos
|
|
Domingo 16/02/2020 18:30
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA706 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Diaz Piorno / Zelaya
|
Torregrosa / D Antoni
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA708 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
(PvsP)
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Castillo / Andre
|
Diaz Piorno / Zelaya
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|