Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA602 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Zarzur / Tanco
|
Rojas / Contreras
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA619 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rodriguez / Perez
|
Coca / Sneidit
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 23:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA603 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Solorza / Lopez
|
Zarzur / Tanco
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 11:30
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA624 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Barrios / Romero
|
Etcheverry / Nieto
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 11:30
|
1/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA601 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
|
Rojas / Contreras
|
Solorza / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 14:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA626 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
|
Taboada / Romano
|
Teseyra / Carrazan
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 14:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA623 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Correa / Villafańe
|
Oliva / Miranda
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 15:15
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA618 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saavedra / Saavedra
|
Bidaurre / Posadas
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:00
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA625 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
|
Maza / Gonzalez Herrera
|
Solorza / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:30
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
|
|
CA622 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Saavedra / Saavedra
|
Coca / Sneidit
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 17:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA627 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
Rojas Haro / Salinas
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 17:45
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA629 Gato Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Correa / Villafańe
|
Barrios / Romero
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA628 Gato Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Rosario de Lerma / Rosario de Lerma -
|
|
Zarzur / Tanco
|
Saavedra / Saavedra
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA631 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
Graneros / Jose
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA630 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Solorza / Lopez
|
Taboada / Romano
|
|
Domingo 15/12/2019 11:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|