Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA521 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Molina / Blasco
|
Jose / Lopez
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 16:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA526 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Lasquera / Albornoz
|
Cardozo / Aranda
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 16:30
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA517 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Miranda / Guzman
|
Montenegro / Tabarcachi
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 18:00
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
|
|
CA519 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Cazon / Flores
|
Molina / Blasco
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 18:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA525 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
|
Cardozo / Aranda
|
Rizzi / Rollari
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 19:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA504 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Medina / Caro
|
Carrazan / Montaldi
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 20:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA501 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rios / Filtrin
|
Graneros / Garcia
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 21:45
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA507 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Araoz / Maestro
|
Contreras / Amer
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 22:30
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA506 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Carrazan / Montaldi
|
Sneidit / Guaymas
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 23:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA510 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aguilar / Etcheverry
|
Miranda / Cocha
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 23:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA518 Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Salinas / Daher
|
Miranda / Guzman
|
|
Jueves 05/12/2019 23:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA515 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Echalar / Lanterne
|
Pedroza / Caligari
|
|
Viernes 06/12/2019 13:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Contreras / Amer
|
Rodriguez / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 06/12/2019 14:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA527 Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Rizzi / Rollari
|
Lasquera / Albornoz
|
|
Viernes 06/12/2019 15:30
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA513 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Varga Krupelis / Salvai
|
Echalar / Lanterne
|
|
Viernes 06/12/2019 18:15
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|