Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA510 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
vs
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
|
Beltran / Moya
|
Flores / Hoyos Elias
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA503 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Brizuela / Santamaria
|
Pedroza / Villegas
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Jerez / Lavaque
|
Perez / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA511 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
|
Guevara / Otero
|
Beltran / Moya
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Perez / Rojas
|
Aballay / Zaindenberg
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA519 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Garcia / Campos
|
Lopez / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA523 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Aballay / Zaindenberg
|
Valdiviezo / Valdiviezo
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA526 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Guevara / Otero
|
Alderete / Flores
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA524 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
|
Bernis / Vazquez
|
Flores / Hoyos Elias
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA522 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Contreras / Serrano
|
Garcia / Campos
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA525 Snow Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Gonzalez / Graneros
|
Molina / Molina
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA527 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Lopez / Lopez
|
Perez / Rojas
|
|
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA529 Snow Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
vs
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
|
Aballay / Zaindenberg
|
Bernis / Vazquez
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 11:30
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA530 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
|
Gonzalez / Graneros
|
Alderete / Flores
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 11:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA528 Snow Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
vs
|
Salta / Salta -
|
|
Brizuela / Santamaria
|
Contreras / Serrano
|
|
Domingo 14/04/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
|
|