CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 16:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Jose Horacio |
|
Lopez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
I
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 18:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Pablo |
|
Guzman Mario |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Montenegro David |
|
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 18:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
I
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Aranda Dante |
|
1/6 2/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rollari Luciano |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 19:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Gaston |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Portela Gonzalo |
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
|
Medina Carla |
|
Caro Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrazan Matias |
|
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 21:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rios Alexander |
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 22:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Araoz Diego |
|
Maestro Luis |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrazan Matias |
|
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
Guaymas Hernan |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
Etcheverry Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 05/12/2019 23:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salinas Julio |
|
Daher Andres |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Pablo |
|
Guzman Mario |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 13:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Lanterne . |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Caligari Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 14:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Rodriguez Mauricio |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 14:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Gomez Orozco Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 15:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
I
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rollari Luciano |
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 17:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
Soria Martin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Maurell Ivan |
|
Bravo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mendoza Santiago |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Zarate Sebastian |
|
Sotar Carlos David |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 17:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Flores Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Arroyo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 18:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Lanterne . |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 18:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jose Horacio |
|
Lopez Sergio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cazon Enzo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 19:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:00 |
Gato Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Arroyo Julio |
|
Pastrana German |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:45 |
Gato Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Montenegro David |
|
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Salinas Julio |
|
Daher Andres |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Masaguer Juan Pablo |
|
Resina Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Nader Lautaro |
|
De Kaine Fabian |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 20:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mendoza Santiago |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
Soria Martin |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 21:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Arroyo Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Urquia Natan |
|
Urquia Sergio |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:00 |
Gato Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rodriguez Mauricio |
|
Rodriguez Santiago |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Araoz Diego |
|
Maestro Luis |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:00 |
Gato Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
6/4 1/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
Etcheverry Franco |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ale Ramiro |
|
Reyes Nicolas Alejandro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Carlos |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Gomez Orozco Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Villagra Gaston |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 22:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sneidit Nicolas |
|
Guaymas Hernan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Medina Carla |
|
Caro Matias |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 23:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nader Lautaro |
|
De Kaine Fabian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 23:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Urquia Natan |
|
Urquia Sergio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Flores Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 23:59 |
Gato Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Escudero Gustavo |
|
Tolaba Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 06/12/2019 23:59 |
Snow Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
X
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrazan Matias |
|
Montaldi Leonardo |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:00 |
Gato Padel C2 |
X
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Alexander |
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
O
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rollari Luciano |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Carlos |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Masaguer Juan Pablo |
|
Resina Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:00 |
Gato Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Maurell Ivan |
|
Bravo Alejandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
Sotar Carlos David |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Portal Juan Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Marcos |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 15:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Caligari Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Salvai Leticia |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cruz Augusto Oga |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salinas Julio |
|
Daher Andres |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
6/2 2/6 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Amer Jesus |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 17:30 |
Gato Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Araoz Diego |
|
Maestro Luis |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Lanterne . |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Arroyo Julio |
|
Pastrana German |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villagra Gaston |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 17:30 |
Gato Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Urquia Natan |
|
Urquia Sergio |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mendoza Santiago |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 17:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Caligari Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 17:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
Albornoz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Flores Gustavo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Maurell Ivan |
|
Bravo Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/3 2/6 5/7
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Medina Carla |
|
Caro Matias |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 20:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
7/5 1/6 6/2
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Rizzi Federico |
|
Rollari Luciano |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 20:30 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Echalar Nicolas |
|
Lanterne . |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salinas Julio |
|
Daher Andres |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 21:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Gomez Orozco Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 21:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Montenegro David |
|
Tabarcachi Hugo |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
Etcheverry Franco |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 21:30 |
Gato Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Masaguer Juan Pablo |
|
Resina Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Villagra Gaston |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 21:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Urquia Natan |
|
Urquia Sergio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 22:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cazon Enzo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Apolinario Saravia / Salta -
Medina Carla |
|
Caro Matias |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 22:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Caligari Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Aguilar Rodrigo Martin |
|
Etcheverry Franco |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 07/12/2019 22:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Flores Gustavo |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Zarate Sebastian |
|
Sotar Carlos David |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Caligari Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 16:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salinas Julio |
|
Daher Andres |
|
2/6 7/6x 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Cazon Enzo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 17:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Gaston |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Carrizo Pablo |
|
Flores Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 08/12/2019 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Alarcon Luis |
|
Godoy Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Alexander |
|
Filtrin Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Alarcon Luis |
|
Godoy Luis |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Caligari Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Cazon Enzo |
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Xamena Alejandro |
|
Plaza Juan Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Arroyo Julio |
|
Pastrana German |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Lopez Juan Luis |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Xamena Alejandro |
|
Plaza Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Gaston |
|
Mamani Juan |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Alanis Bruno |
|
|
|