CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 16:45 |
El Templo C1 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Blanquez Elio |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Fayoni Augusto |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 17:00 |
El Templo C2 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Sosa Ruben |
|
Alvarez Luis |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Figueroa Matias |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 18:00 |
El Templo C1 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Eusepi Guillermo Ignacio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C1 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Diaz Marcos |
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
4/6 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Baez Fabian |
|
Fiorilla Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 20:30 |
El Templo C1 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Coronel Sergio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Blanquez Elio |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 20:30 |
El Templo C2 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Cano Franco |
|
Cano Julian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 21:45 |
El Templo C1 |
D
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Schlegel Mario |
|
7/5 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Salvatierra Diego |
|
Hidalgo Lucas Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 21:45 |
El Templo C2 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Baez Fabian |
|
Fiorilla Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 23:00 |
El Templo C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 16/08/2019 23:00 |
El Templo C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Fayoni Hector Federico |
|
Eusepi Guillermo Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 10:30 |
El Templo C1 |
D
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Salvatierra Diego |
|
Hidalgo Lucas Sebastián |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 10:30 |
El Templo C2 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
Britos Nelson |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 11:45 |
El Templo C1 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/0
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Cano Franco |
|
Cano Julian |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 11:45 |
El Templo C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera -
Serrano Haro Amilcar |
|
Serrano Haro Leonel |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:00 |
El Templo C1 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Schlegel Mario |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 13:00 |
El Templo C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Medina Alexis |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 14:15 |
El Templo C1 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Diaz Marcos |
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Sosa Ruben |
|
Alvarez Luis |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 14:15 |
El Templo C2 |
C
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Villaboa Victor |
|
Jaraba Augusto |
|
6/3 0/6 3/6
|
Salta / San Salvador de Jujuy -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 15:30 |
El Templo C2 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Zalazar Giovani |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Nuñez Sergio |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 16:45 |
El Templo C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Acosta Diego |
|
Condori Juan |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 16:45 |
El Templo C1 |
C
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera -
|
Serrano Haro Amilcar |
|
Serrano Haro Leonel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Villaboa Victor |
|
Jaraba Augusto |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 18:00 |
El Templo C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Varga Krupelis Martin |
|
Fayoni Augusto |
|
4/6 2/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Coronel Sergio |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 18:00 |
El Templo C1 |
B
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C2 |
O
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Sosa Ruben |
|
Alvarez Luis |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 19:15 |
El Templo C1 |
B
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Romeri Pablo |
|
Britos Nelson |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 20:30 |
El Templo C2 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Zalazar Giovani |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Acosta Diego |
|
Condori Juan |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 20:30 |
El Templo C1 |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Nuñez Sergio |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Rodriguez Agustin |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 21:30 |
El Templo C2 |
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
6/3 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Mercado Yapura Rafael |
|
Alasia Mauricio Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 21:30 |
El Templo C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:30 |
El Templo C1 |
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Nuñez Sergio |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
0/6 7/5 7/6x
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Ciottolo Mauricio Sergio |
|
Coronel Sergio |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 22:30 |
El Templo C2 |
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Medina Alexis |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 23:30 |
El Templo C1 |
Q
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Diaz Marcos |
|
Rizzi Gildo |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 23:59 |
El Templo C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 17/08/2019 23:59 |
El Templo C2 |
Q
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera -
|
Serrano Haro Amilcar |
|
Serrano Haro Leonel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Schlegel Mario |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/08/2019 13:00 |
El Templo C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Duran Alfredo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/08/2019 13:00 |
El Templo C2 |
S
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera -
|
Serrano Haro Amilcar |
|
Serrano Haro Leonel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/08/2019 15:00 |
El Templo C1 |
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Baez Fabian |
|
Fiorilla Alejandro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/08/2019 15:00 |
El Templo C2 |
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Arana Gustavo Ariel |
|
Tolaba Leonel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/08/2019 16:30 |
El Templo C1 |
S
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Zalazar Giovani |
|
Diaz Sebastian |
|
4/6 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Nuñez Sergio |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 18/08/2019 16:30 |
El Templo C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Acosta Diego |
|
Condori Juan |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Blanquez Elio |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
|
Nuñez Sergio |
|
Cuenca Marcos |
|
4/6 5/7
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / Salta -
Blanquez Elio |
|
Palomeque Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Palopoli Antonio Daniel |
|
Apolino Amado Felipe |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Figueroa Matias |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Villafañe Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Rosario de la Frontera -
Serrano Haro Amilcar |
|
Serrano Haro Leonel |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
General Güemes (Est. Güemes) / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Siles Oscar |
|
Abdenur Noemi |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Flores Rodrigo |
|
Ibire Rodrigo |
|
|
|