CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 11/04/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Zarate Sebastian |
|
Cari Juan Pablo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villagra Osvaldo |
|
Gomez Fabian |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Geres Marcelo |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Diaz Lucas |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Ossola Marcelo |
|
Reyes Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Osvaldo |
|
Gomez Fabian |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Grasso Esteban |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
G
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lasquera Fabian |
|
Carbonetti Jose Maria |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Campos Ruben |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fedyszyn Gaston |
|
Fedyszyn Juan Alberto |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Geres Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Espinoza Walter |
|
Ocampo Julio |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 18:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Ossola Marcelo |
|
Reyes Marcelo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 19:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Salinas Sergio |
|
Portillo Pablo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Molina Alejo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 20:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Hoyos Elias Fabricio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Otero Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 21:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 22:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
4/6 6/0 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Molina Santiago |
|
Molina Alejo |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
Santamaria Facundo |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/04/2019 23:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Jerez Veronica |
|
Lavaque Fernando |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 12:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Espinoza Walter |
|
Ocampo Julio |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 13:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Diaz Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Fedyszyn Gaston |
|
Fedyszyn Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 13:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
G
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Lasquera Fabian |
|
Carbonetti Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Salinas Sergio |
|
Portillo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 14:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
D
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
Beltran Francisco |
|
Moya Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Hoyos Elias Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
Santamaria Facundo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Villegas Nelson |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jerez Veronica |
|
Lavaque Fernando |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 15:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Correa Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Ivan |
|
Videla Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 16:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Otero Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
Beltran Francisco |
|
Moya Facundo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45 |
Snow Padel C3 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Olivera Ivan |
|
Videla Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
Sacca Agustin |
|
Soto Francisco |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45 |
Snow Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 17:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
G
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Campos Ruben |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 19:00 |
Snow Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Geres Marcelo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C3 |
E
|
|
El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) / El Galpón (Est. Foguista J. F. Juárez) -
|
Sacca Agustin |
|
Soto Francisco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Enriquez Mario |
|
Correa Luis |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 20:15 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Guevara Maximiliano |
|
Otero Sebastian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
|
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Hoyos Elias Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 21:45 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Grasso Esteban |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Campos Ruben |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C3 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Molina Santiago |
|
Molina Alejo |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/04/2019 22:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Rodrigo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 10:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Olivera Ivan |
|
Videla Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 10:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Grasso Esteban |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Diaz Lucas |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 11:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Rosario de la Frontera / Salta -
Bernis Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 11:30 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 13:00 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Enriquez Mario |
|
Correa Luis |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 13:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Brizuela Juan Pablo |
|
Santamaria Facundo |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 16:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Catacata Matias |
|
Mendez Juan |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Diaz Lucas |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 16:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Osvaldo |
|
Gomez Fabian |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Oliva Fausto |
|
Gutierrez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 17:00 |
Snow Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/04/2019 17:30 |
Snow Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Contreras Cristian Matias |
|
Serrano Pol |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Andulce Carlos Moises |
|
Grasso Esteban |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Zarate Sebastian |
|
Cari Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Nieto Facundo |
|
Sheistl Alex |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Nieto Facundo |
|
Sheistl Alex |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Osvaldo |
|
Gomez Fabian |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Gonzalez Herrera Nicolas |
|
Rojas Haro Karen |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villagra Osvaldo |
|
Gomez Fabian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Gutierrez Samuel |
|
Diaz Lucas |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
Q
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Lopez Carlos Maximiliano |
|
Lopez Cristian Emanuel |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
|
Aballay Cesar |
|
Zaindenberg Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Metán Viejo / Metán Viejo -
Alderete Emilio |
|
Flores Sergio Rodriguez |
|
|
|