Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 16:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
2/6 1/6
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
Dalale Leonardo |
|
Burgos Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 21:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Pecanich Ariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Barni Luis |
|
Mosci Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 23:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
A
|
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
Dalale Leonardo |
|
Burgos Victor |
|
1/6 6/1 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Pecanich Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Barni Luis |
|
Mosci Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Belmonte Carlos |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Andre Cristian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Diaz Piorno Matias |
|
Zelaya Javier |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
D Antoni Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 15:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Belmonte Carlos |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
x6/7 6/0 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
D Antoni Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Andre Cristian David |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Diaz Piorno Matias |
|
Zelaya Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA709 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 19:15 |
Gato Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Fernandez Miguel |
|
Macias Marcos David |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Belmonte Carlos |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA710 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 20:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
Dalale Leonardo |
|
Burgos Victor |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Castillo Guillermo |
|
Andre Cristian David |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA711 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Pecanich Ariel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Belmonte Carlos |
|
Cabrera Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA712 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
S
|
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
|
Dalale Leonardo |
|
Burgos Victor |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Torregrosa Sebastian |
|
D Antoni Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA713 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 18:30 |
Changui Padel C3
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Coca Jose Eduardo |
|
Pecanich Ariel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
San Salvador de Jujuy / San Salvador de Jujuy -
Dalale Leonardo |
|
Burgos Victor |
|
|
|