Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Casasco Sebastian |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Amer Jesus |
|
Montenegro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 15:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Casasco Sebastian |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Amer Jesus |
|
Montenegro David |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 15:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Ricardo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Pedroza Luis |
|
Delgado Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Jueves 12/12/2019 19:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Perez Fracois |
|
Portela Jose |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalba Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
Delgado Jose |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Fracois |
|
Portela Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
Federik Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
C
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Coronel Sergio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Jose Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
Federik Diego |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Coronel Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Hurtado Luis |
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Viva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Cafayate / Salta -
|
Cristofani Pigua |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Hurtado Luis |
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Viva Diego |
|
W.O.
|
Cafayate / Salta -
Cristofani Pigua |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 19:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Perez Fracois |
|
Portela Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 22:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / General Güemes (Est. Güemes) -
|
Blasco Nicolas |
|
Coronel Sergio |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Hurtado Luis |
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 11:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
Federik Diego |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Viva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 14/12/2019 16:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Casasco Sebastian |
|
Redondo Rodrigo |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalba Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 17:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Hurtado Luis |
|
Ferreya Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 17:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Viva Diego |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Villalba Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Domingo 15/12/2019 20:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chaile Raul Sebastian |
|
Saavedra Gringo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Salta / Joaquín V. González -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Viva Diego |
|
|
|