Nro: 1 CA201 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 18:45 |
La Española C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Torres Nelson Gustavo |
|
Ervas Joel Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA202 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 20:00 |
La Española C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Siteck Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Colina Alejo |
|
Saracho Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA203 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 22:30 |
La Española C1
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Torres Nelson Gustavo |
|
Ervas Joel Ricardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Colina Alejo |
|
Saracho Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA204 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 22:30 |
La Española C2
|
A
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Siteck Rodrigo |
|
Quinteros Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA205 |
Viernes 03/11/2017 17:45 |
La Española C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA206 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 15:00 |
La Española C2
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Santillan Luis |
|
Lopez De Aparici Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA207 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 22:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Santillan Luis |
|
Lopez De Aparici Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA208 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Castillo Carlos |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Pavon Facundo |
|
Muyi Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA209 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 21:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Castillo Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA210 |
Sábado 04/11/2017 11:15 |
La Española C1
|
C
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Pavon Facundo |
|
Muyi Walter |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Navarro Sebastian Alejandro |
|
Velasques Christian Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA211 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 14:30 |
La Española C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Pavon Facundo |
|
Muyi Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA212 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 16:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Gonzalez Pablo |
|
Castillo Carlos |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Chavez Jorge |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA213 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 15:00 |
La Española C2
|
Q
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Colina Alejo |
|
Saracho Ezequiel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA214 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 20:00 |
La Española C1
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Torres Nelson Gustavo |
|
Ervas Joel Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Reyes Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA215 |
Domingo 05/11/2017 20:15 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Chavez Jorge |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
6/2 7/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Aguirre Prieto Facundo |
|
Lopez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA216 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
|
Torres Nelson Gustavo |
|
Ervas Joel Ricardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Circuito Salteño de Padel
Chavez Jorge |
|
Valdez Marcos |
|
|
|