Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 19:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Salim Tomas |
|
Salim Saggar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Valdiviezo Pablo |
|
Valdiviezo Miguel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Salim Tomas |
|
Salim Saggar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Bidaurre Alejandro |
|
Urquia Natan |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Caro Matias |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Bidaurre Alejandro |
|
Urquia Natan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 22:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Graneros Ariel |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Caro Matias |
|
Pedroza Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 23:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Boydo Guillermo Daniel |
|
Boydo Juan José |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
Paz Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 16:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Romano Santiago |
|
Taboada Sebastian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Boydo Guillermo Daniel |
|
Boydo Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:45 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
Paz Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Romano Santiago |
|
Taboada Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 16:45 |
Snow Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Jose Horacio |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Arena Mauro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Jose Horacio |
|
Cardozo Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Arena Mauro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Federik Diego |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Saravia Bernardo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Jueves 05/03/2020 23:00 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
Accili Pablo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Federik Diego |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Saravia Bernardo |
|
Rojas Marcelo Damian |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
Accili Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Garcia, Alejandro Medina, Alexis
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA517 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Bidaurre Alejandro |
|
Urquia Natan |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
Salta / Salta -
Boydo Guillermo Daniel |
|
Boydo Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Figueroa, Gustavo Accili, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Arena, Mauro Saravia, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Blasco, Mauricio Gustavo Paz, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA518 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15 |
Snow Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Salim Tomas |
|
Salim Saggar |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Federik Diego |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA519 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Miranda Marcelo |
|
Vazquez Emanuel |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros, Ariel Oliva, Fausto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA520 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Bidaurre Alejandro |
|
Urquia Natan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA521 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:00 |
Changui Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
Accili Pablo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Arena Mauro |
|
Saravia Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA522 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Blasco Mauricio Gustavo |
|
Paz Facundo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Federik Diego |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA523 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00 |
Snow Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Flores Jose Orlando |
|
Lasquera Pablo Facundo |
|
6/0 2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA524 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 17:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Figueroa Gustavo |
|
Accili Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA525 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 17:30 |
Snow Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Federik Diego |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Graneros Ariel |
|
Oliva Fausto |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA526 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 20:00 |
Snow Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Medina Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Salta / Salta -
Federik Diego |
|
Cocha Rodrigo |
|
|
|