Nro: 1 CA801 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 14:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Diaz Gabriel |
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA802 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 17:30 |
Changui Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Argenti Ernesto |
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA803 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 17:30 |
Gato Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Diaz Gabriel |
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA804 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 11:45 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
Varela Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Salta / Salta -
Gijon Sergio |
|
Cartoccio Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA805 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 22:00 |
Changui Padel C3
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Sansone Adolfo |
|
Moretti Tomas |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
Varela Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA806 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
B
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gijon Sergio |
|
Cartoccio Gisela |
|
W.O.
|
Salta / Salta -
Sansone Adolfo |
|
Moretti Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA807 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 10:30 |
Sporting Gym&Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Anna Matias Gustavo |
|
Sanchez Ignacio |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Chale Miguel |
|
Minetti Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA808 |
Viernes 14/02/2020 20:30 |
Snow Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Anna Matias Gustavo |
|
Sanchez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA809 |
Jueves 13/02/2020 19:00 |
Changui Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Chale Miguel |
|
Minetti Roberto |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Argenti, Ernesto Portela, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA810 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:00 |
Gato Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Gijon Sergio |
|
Cartoccio Gisela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA811 |
Sábado 15/02/2020 18:00 |
Gato Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Anna Matias Gustavo |
|
Sanchez Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Salta / Salta -
Dantur, Rodolfo Varela, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA812 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:00 |
Changui Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Salta / Salta -
Trigo Emiliano |
|
Alurralde Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA813 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 14:00 |
Changui Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
Salta / Salta -
Dantur Rodolfo |
|
Varela Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA814 |
Domingo 16/02/2020 18:30 |
Changui Padel C2
|
W
|
|
Salta / Salta -
|
Argenti Ernesto |
|
Portela Gonzalo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Salta / Salta -
Rios Miguel Angel |
|
Calvo Juan Manuel |
|
|
|